Członkowie Polskiej Sekcji IBBY:

  • Andrzejewska Anita
  • Audycka-Szatrawska Tatiana
  • Baluch Alicja
  • Bardijewska Liliana
  • Bąkiewicz Grażyna
  • Beniak-Haremska Ewa
  • Beręsewicz Paweł
  • Berwid Małgorzata Janina
  • Beszczyńska Zofia
  • Biernacka-Licznar Katarzyna
  • Bogucka Katarzyna
  • Boguszewska Anna
  • Bolek Irena
  • Borodo Michał
  • Borowska Elżbieta
  • Borowski Dominik
  • Brandys Anna Maria
  • Brzeźniak Oliwia
  • Brzostowska Agnieszka
  • Brzuska-Kępa Alina
  • Butenko Bohdan
  • Cackowska Małgorzata
  • Chojecka Małgorzata
  • Chotomska Ewa
  • Chotomska Wanda
  • Chrobak Małgorzata
  • Cichy Elżbieta
  • Cierzan Karolina
  • Ciwoniuk Barbara
  • Czabanowska-Wróbel Anna
  • Czernow Anna
  • Czerwińska-Rydel Anna
  • Czyż Patrycja
  • Dek Maria
  • Deszcz-Tryhubczak Justyna
  • Diduszko Hanna
  • Dobrowolska Agnieszka
  • Domańska Katarzyna
  • Dudek Edmund
  • Duszyńska Grażyna
  • Ekier Maria
  • Fabicka Joanna
  • Filip Halina
  • Fox Marta
  • Frączek Agnieszka
  • Gaber-Korzycka Magdalena
  • Gajcy Ewa
  • Gańko Katarzyna
  • Garbolińska Anna
  • Gil Agnieszka
  • Głowińska Anita
  • Golba Karolina
  • Góralczyk Danuta Agnieszka
  • Górecka Barbara
  • Górska Dorota
  • Grabarczyk Karolina
  • Graboś Anita
  • Graboń-Pomirska Ewa Monika
  • Grabowski Andrzej Marek
  • Gruda Ewa
  • Gwardyś Zofia
  • Gutowska-Adamczyk Małgorzata
  • Hałucha Monika
  • Has-Tokarz Anita
  • Herba Małgorzata
  • Heród Katarzyna
  • Hrk Joanna
  • Jacobson Katarzyna
  • Jagoda-Mioduszewska Marianna
  • Jarząbek Elżbieta
  • Jaworek Marta
  • Jaworowska Nika
  • Jędryas Jadwiga
  • Jędrzejewska-Wróbel Roksana
  • Kampa Elżbieta
  • Karwacki Wojciech
  • Karwowska Jolanta
  • Kasdepke Grzegorz
  • Kąkiel Małgorzata
  • Kiełbowicz Magdalena
  • Kłos-Podsiadło Magdalena
  • Kochanowska Anna
  • Koman Dorota
  • Komar Jolanta
  • Korek Renata
  • Kostecka Weronika
  • Kowalska Kinga
  • Kowalska-Osadowska Beata
  • Kozłowska Maria Karolina
  • Kozłowska Wiesława
  • Kozyra-Pawlak Ewa
  • Krawczyk Anna
  • Kruszyńska Elżbieta
  • Krygowska-Butlewska Elżbieta
  • Kucharska Katarzyna
  • Kucharska-Cybuch Aleksandra
  • Kujawa Katarzyna
  • Kulik Maria
  • Kumiega Jerzy
  • Kwiatek Marta
  • Laskowska-Pańków Ludmiła
  • Lebecka Hanna
  • Legowicz Helena
  • Lemańska Dorota
  • Leszczyński Grzegorz
  • Letki Maria Ewa
  • Lewandowicz-Nosal Grażyna
  • Lewandowska Barbara Wiktoria
  • Lipińska Dorota Władysława
  • Lipka-Sztarbałło Krystyna
  • Loth-Ignaciuk Agata
  • Lubner-Piskorska Anna
  • Ładecka Anna
  • Łoskot-Cichocka Dorota
  • Ługowska Jolanta
  • Łukaszuk Marzena
  • Mackiewicz Aldona
  • Majgier Katarzyna
  • Marciniak Aleksandra
  • Marjańska-Czernik Maria
  • Maroń Agnieszka
  • Matras-Mastalerz Wanda
  • Michałowska Krystyna
  • Mill Katarzyna
  • Mrozińska-Szmajda Anna
  • Mucha Karina
  • Nakonieczna Katarzyna
  • Narożna Małgorzata
  • Nicewicz-Staszowska Ewa
  • Nosek Anna
  • Nowacka-Devillard Anna
  • Nowicki Artur
  • Okrasa Maria
  • Olech Joanna
  • Oleksiak Dorota
  • Olszewska Bożena
  • Onichimowska Anna
  • Osadowski Tomasz
  • Ostrowicka Beata
  • Oworuszko Monika
  • Ożóg-Winiarska Zofia
  • Palus Leszek
  • Pałasz Elżbieta
  • Pałasz Marcin
  • Papuzińska Joanna
  • Pasiński Mikołaj
  • Pawlak Paweł
  • Piasecka Katarzyna
  • Piątkowska Renata
  • Piekarska Joanna
  • Piekarska Małgorzata K.
  • Piotrowska Eliza
  • Poklewska-Koziełło Ewa
  • Polkowska Anna
  • Powirska-Rządzińska Małgorzata
  • Przybysz-Stawska Magdalena
  • Przygoda Beata
  • Raducha Magdalena
  • Radziejowska-Hilchen Anna
  • Rąbkowska Ewelina
  • Rekosz Dariusz
  • Rigall Grażyna
  • Rocławska-Dąbecka Katarzyna
  • Rogoż Michał
  • Rybicka Krystyna
  • Ryll Maria
  • Ryrych Katarzyna
  • Sawicka-Woronowicz Małgorzata
  • Sieradzka Hanna
  • Sikorska Magdalena
  • Skowera Maciej
  • Slany Katarzyna
  • Słoka Wioleta
  • Smuszkiewicz Antoni
  • Smyczyńska Katarzyna
  • Sobich Agnieszka
  • Stadtmüller Ewa
  • Stabeusz Iwona
  • Staniów Bogumiła
  • Stańczuk Maria
  • Szaniawska Anna
  • Szeliga-Czajkowska Hanna
  • Szenrok-Brożyńska Natalia
  • Szyszko-Kondej Małgorzata
  • Świercz Katarzyna
  • Świerczyńska-Jelonek Danuta
  • Świerżewska Ewa
  • Świtała Konrad
  • Tchórzewski Adam
  • Tchórzewski Witold
  • Tempich Adam
  • Todys Marta
  • Trojanowski Tomasz
  • Tyszka Agnieszka
  • Ungeheuer-Gołąb Alicja
  • Urbańska Agnieszka
  • Waksmund Ryszard
  • Walczak – Niewiadomska  Agata
  • Walczewska-Klimczak Grażyna
  • Wasilewski Juliusz
  • Wasilkowska Katarzyna
  • Wawrzkowicz Dorota
  • Weber Mirosława
  • Węgierek Katarzyna
  • Wielbut Anna
  • Wilczyńska Ewa
  • Wincencjusz-Patyna Anita
  • Wiśniewska Edyta
  • Woszczak Marta
  • Wróblewska Beata
  • Zabawa Krystyna
  • Zaborska Renata
  • Zając Michał
  • Zielińska Alina
  • Zielińska Joanna
  • Zienkiewicz Ewa
  • Zubek Jolanta
  • Żelewska Agnieszka
  • Żółtowska-Darska Yvette
  • Żukowska Dominika
  • Żygowska Joanna

Adres do korespondencji

Polska Sekcja IBBY
Multimedialna Biblioteka
dla Dzieci i Młodzieży nr XXXI
ul. Tyniecka 40a
02-621 Warszawa
e-mail: ibby@ibby.pl
 

Partnerzy

  • Archiwa

  • PS IBBY

    • Multimedialna Biblioteka
      dla Dzieci i Młodzieżyy nr XXXI
      ul. Tyniecka 40a
      02-621 Warszawa

  • Dane rejestrowe

    • NIP: 525-15-75-002
      REGON: 011201900
      KRS: 0000164995

  • Konto bankowe

    • Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności, Bank Polski SA
      Oddział 101 Warszawa,
      Al. Jana Pawła II 25,
      00-854 Warszawa
      80 1440 1299 0000 0000 0187 5485